brickell-logo-black
Click and Drag to draw your search
-

1 -40 of 88 Homes
Features & Amenities
$340,000
9156 Collins Ave # 202
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
770 ft²
Price per sqft
$441.56 / ft²
HOA
$640 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1996
19 Days on Market
$362,000
9156 Collins Ave # 107
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
770 ft²
Price per sqft
$470.13 / ft²
HOA
$668 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1996
21 Days on Market
$380,000
9156 Collins Ave # 502
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
770 ft²
Price per sqft
$493.51 / ft²
HOA
$699 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1996
46 Days on Market
$395,000
9172 Collins Ave # 214
1 Bed
1 Bath
757 ft²
Price per sqft
$521.8 / ft²
HOA
$962 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
30 Days on Market
$418,000
9499 Collins Ave # 405
0 Beds
1 Bath
601 ft²
Price per sqft
$695.51 / ft²
HOA
$978 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
69 Days on Market
$428,000
9225 Collins Ave # 610
1 Bed
2 Baths
918 ft²
Price per sqft
$466.23 / ft²
HOA
$956 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
22 Days on Market
$430,000
9499 Collins Ave # 205
0 Beds
1 Bath
601 ft²
Price per sqft
$715.47 / ft²
HOA
$1032 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
91 Days on Market
$440,000
8816 Collins Ave # 105
2 Beds
2 Baths
1190 ft²
Price per sqft
$369.75 / ft²
HOA
$761 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1995
64 Days on Market
$450,000
# 303
1 Bed
1 Bath
763 ft²
Price per sqft
$589.78 / ft²
HOA
$637 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
Listed today
$454,900
8888 Collins Ave # 103
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
730 ft²
Price per sqft
$623.15 / ft²
HOA
$502 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2000
137 Days on Market
$499,000
9172 Collins Ave # 212
2 Beds
2 Baths
997 ft²
Price per sqft
$500.5 / ft²
HOA
$1267 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
5 Days on Market
$515,000
8877 Collins Avenue # 506
1 Bed
2 Baths
1200 ft²
Price per sqft
$429.17 / ft²
HOA
$921 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1981
63 Days on Market
$519,000
9225 Collins Ave # 1409
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
918 ft²
Price per sqft
$565.36 / ft²
HOA
$950 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1967
352 Days on Market
$550,000
9341 Collins Ave # 903
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
962 ft²
Price per sqft
$571.73 / ft²
HOA
$989 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1989
1 Day on Market
$569,000
9008 Collins Ave # 303
2 Beds
2 Baths
1180 ft²
Price per sqft
$482.2 / ft²
HOA
$1050 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1996
38 Days on Market
$575,000
8900 Collins Ave # 304
2 Beds
2 Baths
1160 ft²
Price per sqft
$495.69 / ft²
HOA
$1069 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1999
41 Days on Market
$575,000
9341 Collins Ave # 806
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
962 ft²
Price per sqft
$597.71 / ft²
HOA
$989 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1989
67 Days on Market
$579,000
9511 Collins Ave # 1002
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
929 ft²
Price per sqft
$623.25 / ft²
HOA
$3104 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1970
277 Days on Market
$599,000
9511 Collins Ave # 301
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
929 ft²
Price per sqft
$644.78 / ft²
HOA
$2946 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1970
183 Days on Market
$600,000
8911 Collins Ave # 303
1 Bed
1 Bath
800 ft²
Price per sqft
$750.0 / ft²
HOA
$1100 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1998
Listed today
$615,000
9511 Collins Ave # 1108
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
929 ft²
Price per sqft
$662.0 / ft²
HOA
$2946 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1970
90 Days on Market
$619,000
8911 Collins Ave # 1103
1 Bed
1 Bath
800 ft²
Price per sqft
$773.75 / ft²
HOA
$1100 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1998
44 Days on Market
$620,000
8888 Collins Ave # 201
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1200 ft²
Price per sqft
$516.67 / ft²
HOA
$709 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2000
329 Days on Market
$625,000
8877 Collins Ave # 805
2 Beds
2 Baths
1200 ft²
Price per sqft
$520.83 / ft²
HOA
$1500 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1981
61 Days on Market
$629,000
9201 Collins Ave # 1023
1 Bed
1 Bath
727 ft²
Price per sqft
$865.2 / ft²
HOA
$780 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
758 Days on Market
$649,000
8855 Collins Ave # 6E
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
1150 ft²
Price per sqft
$564.35 / ft²
HOA
$1320 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1994
112 Days on Market
$679,000
9273 Collins Ave # 1102
2 Beds
2 Baths
1024 ft²
Price per sqft
$663.09 / ft²
HOA
$3910 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1974
95 Days on Market
$680,000
9273 Collins Ave # 503
2 Beds
2 Baths
1024 ft²
Price per sqft
$664.06 / ft²
HOA
$1321 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1974
122 Days on Market
$699,000
9172 Collins Ave # 13
2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 ft²
Price per sqft
$676.67 / ft²
HOA
$690 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
635 Days on Market
$740,000
9195 Collins Ave # PH4
2 Beds
2 Baths
987 ft²
Price per sqft
$749.75 / ft²
HOA
$1165 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1965
42 Days on Market
$769,000
8855 E Collins Ave # 2F
2 Beds
2 Baths
1570 ft²
Price per sqft
$489.81 / ft²
HOA
$1537 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1994
224 Days on Market
$795,000
8925 Collins Ave # 2E
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1710 ft²
Price per sqft
$464.91 / ft²
HOA
$1853 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1995
389 Days on Market
$799,000
8888 Collins Ave # 115
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1510 ft²
Price per sqft
$529.14 / ft²
HOA
$1220 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2000
2 Days on Market
$809,000
8855 Collins Ave # 7H
2 Beds
2 Baths
1480 ft²
Price per sqft
$546.62 / ft²
HOA
$1758 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1994
282 Days on Market
$849,000
9201 Collins Ave # 524
2 Beds
2 Baths
930 ft²
Price per sqft
$912.9 / ft²
HOA
$1037 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
530 Days on Market
$850,000
9225 Collins Ave # 302
2 Beds
2 Baths
1285 ft²
Price per sqft
$661.48 / ft²
HOA
$1341 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
68 Days on Market
$859,000
9201 Collins Ave # 724
2 Beds
2 Baths
930 ft²
Price per sqft
$923.66 / ft²
HOA
$998 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
757 Days on Market
$869,000
9201 Collins Ave # 921
2 Beds
2 Baths
1002 ft²
Price per sqft
$867.27 / ft²
HOA
$1100 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
Listed today
$890,000
9595 Collins Ave # N6-F
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1260 ft²
Price per sqft
$706.35 / ft²
HOA
$1815 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2002
Listed today
$899,000
9559 Collins Ave # S5-F
2 Beds
2 Baths
1260 ft²
Price per sqft
$713.49 / ft²
HOA
$1815 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2001
95 Days on Market

Quick Links

CompassZillowHaute LivingThe Miami HeraldThe Real Deal