brickell-logo-black
Click and Drag to draw your search
-

1 -40 of 1014 Homes
Features & Amenities
$90,500
19201 Collins Ave # 242
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$251.39 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
94 Days on Market
$99,000
19201 Collins Ave # 822
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$241.46 / ft²
HOA
$1480 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
207 Days on Market
$99,000
19201 Collins Ave # 108
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$275.0 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
280 Days on Market
$105,000
19201 Collins Ave # 348
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$256.1 / ft²
HOA
$1314 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
51 Days on Market
$107,500
19201 Collins Ave # 223
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$262.2 / ft²
HOA
$1639 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
44 Days on Market
$108,000
19201 COLLINS AVE # 744
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$300.0 / ft²
HOA
$1336 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
806 Days on Market
$109,000
19201 Collins Ave # 237
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$302.78 / ft²
HOA
$1272 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
547 Days on Market
$110,000
19201 Collins Ave # 1103
0 Beds
1 Bath
420 ft²
Price per sqft
$261.9 / ft²
HOA
$1798 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
2 Days on Market
$114,000
19201 Collins Ave # 1141
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$316.67 / ft²
HOA
$1436 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
428 Days on Market
$114,900
19201 Collins Ave # 1108
0 Beds
1 Bath
420 ft²
Price per sqft
$273.57 / ft²
HOA
$1436 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
187 Days on Market
$115,000
19201 Collins Ave # 422
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$280.49 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
Listed today
$115,000
19201 Collins Ave # 623
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$280.49 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
21 Days on Market
$115,000
19201 Collins Ave # 933
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$319.44 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
74 Days on Market
$115,000
19201 Collins Ave # 1028
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$319.44 / ft²
HOA
$1286 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
4 Days on Market
$117,000
19201 N Collins Ave # 1117
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$325.0 / ft²
HOA
$1437 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
784 Days on Market
$117,500
19201 COLLINS AV # 432
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$326.39 / ft²
HOA
$1798 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
830 Days on Market
$117,900
19201 Collins Avenue # 534
0 Beds
1 Bath
N/A
Price per sqft
N/A
HOA
$1636 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
Listed today
$118,000
19201 Collins Ave # 427
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$327.78 / ft²
HOA
$1274 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
343 Days on Market
$119,000
19201 Collins Ave # 1130
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$290.24 / ft²
HOA
$1436 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
21 Days on Market
$119,000
19201 Collins Ave # 707
0 Beds
1 Bath
420 ft²
Price per sqft
$283.33 / ft²
HOA
$1436 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
88 Days on Market
$119,900
19201 Collins Ave # 1018
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$292.44 / ft²
HOA
$1436 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
30 Days on Market
$119,900
19201 Collins Ave # 338
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$333.06 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
366 Days on Market
$120,000
19201 Collins Ave, # 1143
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$333.33 / ft²
HOA
$1050 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
747 Days on Market
$120,000
19201 Collins Ave # 324
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$333.33 / ft²
HOA
$1437 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
Listed today
$120,000
19201 Collins Ave # 934
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$333.33 / ft²
HOA
$1600 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
1 Day on Market
$120,000
19201 Collins Ave # 436
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$333.33 / ft²
HOA
$1436 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
111 Days on Market
$125,000
19201 Collins Ave # 726
0 Beds
1 Bath
370 ft²
Price per sqft
$337.84 / ft²
HOA
$1436 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
127 Days on Market
$125,000
19201 Collins Ave # 504
0 Beds
1 Bath
420 ft²
Price per sqft
$297.62 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
1 Day on Market
$125,000
19201 Collins Ave # 831
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$347.22 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
121 Days on Market
$127,000
19201 Collins Ave # 733
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$352.78 / ft²
HOA
$1350 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
114 Days on Market
$129,000
19201 Collins Ave # 736
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$358.33 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
Listed today
$130,000
19201 Collins Ave # 1126
0 Beds
1 Bath
370 ft²
Price per sqft
$351.35 / ft²
HOA
$1436 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
17 Days on Market
$130,000
19201 Collins Ave # 1022
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$317.07 / ft²
HOA
$1437 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
367 Days on Market
$130,000
19201 Collins Ave # 439
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$361.11 / ft²
HOA
$1314 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
55 Days on Market
$130,000
19201 Collins Ave # 441
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$361.11 / ft²
HOA
$1314 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1966
308 Days on Market
$140,000
19201 Collins Ave # 717
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$388.89 / ft²
HOA
$1436 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
1 Day on Market
$143,000
19201 Collins Ave # 1102
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$397.22 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
44 Days on Market
$145,000
19201 Collins Ave # 1025
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$402.78 / ft²
HOA
$1315 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
388 Days on Market
$149,000
19201 Collins Ave # 1044
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$413.89 / ft²
HOA
$1316 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
493 Days on Market
$149,900
19201 Collins Ave # 841
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$416.39 / ft²
HOA
$1273 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
9 Days on Market
...

Quick Links

CompassZillowHaute LivingThe Miami HeraldThe Real Deal