Latest Publications
Delano Residences Launches Sales in Downtown Miami
Where Nostalgia Meets the Shaker: Right Hand Cocktail Bar
The Best New Construction Projects in Brickell & Downtown
Best Lunch Spots in Brickell
11 Best Restaurants in Brickell
Mandarin Oriental Implosion Marks the End of an Era on Brickell Key
A Masterpiece of Modern Mexico: ‘The Mexican’ Officially Debuts on Brickell Key
Latest Publications
Delano Residences Launches Sales in Downtown Miami
Where Nostalgia Meets the Shaker: Right Hand Cocktail Bar
The Best New Construction Projects in Brickell & Downtown
Best Lunch Spots in Brickell
11 Best Restaurants in Brickell
More Filters
1
-40
of
138
See Results
$150,000
1455 N Treasure Dr # 6D
0 Beds
1 Bath
531 ft²
Price per sqft
$282.49 / ft²
HOA
$547 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
61 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$178,000
1865 79th St Cswy # 6L
0 Beds
1 Bath
577 ft²
Price per sqft
$308.49 / ft²
HOA
$562 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$179,000
1455 N Treasure Dr # 5E
0 Beds
1 Bath
534 ft²
Price per sqft
$335.21 / ft²
HOA
$500 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
35 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$180,000
1865 79th St Cswy # 3F
0 Beds
1 Bath
577 ft²
Price per sqft
$311.96 / ft²
HOA
$567 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
126 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$184,500
1865 79th St Cswy # 11F
0 Beds
1 Bath
577 ft²
Price per sqft
$319.76 / ft²
HOA
$600 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
126 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$194,000
7904 West Dr # 215
0 Beds
1 Bath
433 ft²
Price per sqft
$448.04 / ft²
HOA
$420 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
175 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$199,000
7904 West Dr # 1005
0 Beds
1 Bath
444 ft²
Price per sqft
$448.2 / ft²
HOA
$862 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$199,000
7904 West Dr # 204
0 Beds
1 Bath
446 ft²
Price per sqft
$446.19 / ft²
HOA
$420 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
366 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$200,000
7904 West Dr # 315
0 Beds
1 Bath
448 ft²
Price per sqft
$446.43 / ft²
HOA
$593 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
56 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$204,888
1455 N Treasure Dr # 3K
1 Bed
1 Bath
827 ft²
Price per sqft
$247.75 / ft²
HOA
$850 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
208 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$207,000
7904 West Dr # 102
1 Bed
1 Bath
588 ft²
Price per sqft
$352.04 / ft²
HOA
$845 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
81 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$210,000
7904 West Dr # 514
0 Beds
1 Bath
444 ft²
Price per sqft
$472.97 / ft²
HOA
$575 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
362 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$210,000
7904 West Dr # 111
0 Beds
1 Bath
396 ft²
Price per sqft
$530.3 / ft²
HOA
$562 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
98 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$224,888
1865 79th St Cswy # 14D
1 Bed
1 Bath
940 ft²
Price per sqft
$239.24 / ft²
HOA
$897 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$225,000
7545 E Treasure Dr # 9K
1 Bed
1 Bath
741 ft²
Price per sqft
$303.64 / ft²
HOA
$618 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1961
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
6 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$227,000
7904 West Dr # 703
0 Beds
1 Bath
436 ft²
Price per sqft
$520.64 / ft²
HOA
$581 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1083 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$229,000
1801 S Treasure Dr # 217
2 Beds
2 Baths
900 ft²
Price per sqft
$254.44 / ft²
HOA
$897 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1972
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
5 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$229,000
7904 West Dr # 904
0 Beds
1 Bath
447 ft²
Price per sqft
$512.3 / ft²
HOA
$549 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
246 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$229,900
1455 N Treasure Dr # 7B
1 Bed
1 Bath
827 ft²
Price per sqft
$277.99 / ft²
HOA
$841 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
24 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$230,000
1865 79th St Cswy # 15F
0 Beds
1 Bath
577 ft²
Price per sqft
$398.61 / ft²
HOA
$562 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
27 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$232,900
1455 N Treasure Dr # 2M
1 Bed
1 Bath
817 ft²
Price per sqft
$285.07 / ft²
HOA
$840 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
104 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$235,000
7904 West Dr # 405
0 Beds
1 Bath
443 ft²
Price per sqft
$530.47 / ft²
HOA
$545 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$240,000
1801 S Treasure Dr # 329
2 Beds
2 Baths
900 ft²
Price per sqft
$266.67 / ft²
HOA
$843 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1972
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
236 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$247,000
7904 West Dr # 407
1 Bed
1 Bath
653 ft²
Price per sqft
$378.25 / ft²
HOA
$619 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
197 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$247,000
7904 West Dr # 602
1 Bed
1 Bath
644 ft²
Price per sqft
$383.54 / ft²
HOA
$845 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
4 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$250,000
1455 N Treasure DR # 4L
1 Bed
1 Bath
817 ft²
Price per sqft
$306.0 / ft²
HOA
$841 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
61 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$251,900
1865 79th St Cswy # 11B
1 Bed
1 Bath
940 ft²
Price per sqft
$267.98 / ft²
HOA
$897 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
58 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$255,000
7904 West Dr # 714
0 Beds
1 Bath
444 ft²
Price per sqft
$574.32 / ft²
HOA
$545 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$257,000
1455 N Treasure Dr # 4O
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
817 ft²
Price per sqft
$314.57 / ft²
HOA
$840 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
350 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$257,800
1865 79th St Cswy # 4C
1 Bed
1 Bath
940 ft²
Price per sqft
$274.26 / ft²
HOA
$975 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
267 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$265,000
1865 79th St Cswy # 5A
1 Bed
1 Bath
940 ft²
Price per sqft
$281.91 / ft²
HOA
$879 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
198 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$275,000
7501 E Treasure Dr # 8B
1 Bed
1 Bath
825 ft²
Price per sqft
$333.33 / ft²
HOA
$831 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
22 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$284,000
1865 79th St Cswy # 16J
1 Bed
1 Bath
940 ft²
Price per sqft
$302.13 / ft²
HOA
$976 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
23 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$284,990
1865 79th St Cswy # 15G
1 Bed
1 Bath
940 ft²
Price per sqft
$303.18 / ft²
HOA
$897 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
230 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$285,000
7501 E Treasure Dr # 8C
1 Bed
1 Bath
825 ft²
Price per sqft
$345.45 / ft²
HOA
$830 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$290,000
1865 79th St Cswy # 6O
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
1057 ft²
Price per sqft
$274.36 / ft²
HOA
$1085 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1952
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
5 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$294,000
7501 E Treasure Dr # 8A
1 Bed
1 Bath
825 ft²
Price per sqft
$356.36 / ft²
HOA
$829 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
23 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$294,900
1801 S Treasure Dr # 222
3 Beds
2 Baths
1240 ft²
Price per sqft
$237.82 / ft²
HOA
$982 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1972
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$295,000
7904 West Dr # 901
1 Bed
1 Bath
739 ft²
Price per sqft
$399.19 / ft²
HOA
$698 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
293 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$295,000
7501 E Treasure Dr # 7L
1 Bed
1 Bath
825 ft²
Price per sqft
$357.58 / ft²
HOA
$675 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
66 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
1
2
3
4
The Residences at Mandarin Oriental
The Residences at 1428 Brickell
Cipriani Residences Miami
2200 Brickell
Buildings
Brickell Flatiron
Icon Brickell I
1010 Brickell
Sign up to our newsletter
Stay up to date with the latest news, announcements, and articles
Email
Subscribe