Latest Publications
Delano Residences Launches Sales in Downtown Miami
Where Nostalgia Meets the Shaker: Right Hand Cocktail Bar
The Best New Construction Projects in Brickell & Downtown
Best Lunch Spots in Brickell
11 Best Restaurants in Brickell
Mandarin Oriental Implosion Marks the End of an Era on Brickell Key
A Masterpiece of Modern Mexico: ‘The Mexican’ Officially Debuts on Brickell Key
Latest Publications
Delano Residences Launches Sales in Downtown Miami
Where Nostalgia Meets the Shaker: Right Hand Cocktail Bar
The Best New Construction Projects in Brickell & Downtown
Best Lunch Spots in Brickell
11 Best Restaurants in Brickell
More Filters
1
-40
of
726
See Results
$95,000
5055 Collins Ave # CAB14
0 Beds
0 Baths
152 ft²
Price per sqft
$625.0 / ft²
HOA
$174 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1961
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$111,000
2899 Collins Ave # 6
0 Beds
0.5 Baths
112 ft²
Price per sqft
$991.07 / ft²
HOA
$147 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$155,000
255 W 24th St # 234
0 Beds
1 Bath
250 ft²
Price per sqft
$620.0 / ft²
HOA
$760 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1941
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
130 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$159,000
255 W 24th St # 302
0 Beds
1 Bath
260 ft²
Price per sqft
$611.54 / ft²
HOA
$760 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1941
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
151 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$159,900
7720 Harding Ave # 3
0 Beds
1 Bath
406 ft²
Price per sqft
$393.84 / ft²
HOA
$506 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1958
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$162,000
7725 Carlyle Ave # 10
0 Beds
1 Bath
399 ft²
Price per sqft
$406.02 / ft²
HOA
$1347 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1959
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
89 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$170,000
255 W 24th St # 136
0 Beds
1 Bath
300 ft²
Price per sqft
$566.67 / ft²
HOA
$760 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1941
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
387 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$175,000
330 74th St # 16
0 Beds
1 Bath
383 ft²
Price per sqft
$456.92 / ft²
HOA
$449 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1949
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
9 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$175,000
8040 Tatum Waterway Dr # 7
1 Bed
1 Bath
689 ft²
Price per sqft
$253.99 / ft²
HOA
$634 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
200 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$179,900
330 74th St # 15
0 Beds
1 Bath
383 ft²
Price per sqft
$469.71 / ft²
HOA
$448 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1949
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$180,000
8040 Tatum Waterway Dr # 3
1 Bed
1 Bath
639 ft²
Price per sqft
$281.69 / ft²
HOA
$605 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
200 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$182,500
3801 Indian Creek Dr # 201
0 Beds
1 Bath
315 ft²
Price per sqft
$579.37 / ft²
HOA
$410 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1940
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1037 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$185,000
255 W 24th St # 233
0 Beds
1 Bath
290 ft²
Price per sqft
$637.93 / ft²
HOA
$760 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1941
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
40 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$189,000
255 W 24th St # 107
0 Beds
1 Bath
320 ft²
Price per sqft
$590.62 / ft²
HOA
$760 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1941
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$190,000
660 84th St # 39
1 Bed
1 Bath
592 ft²
Price per sqft
$320.95 / ft²
HOA
$754 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1949
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
119 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$195,000
7407 Byron Ave # 3
1 Bed
1 Bath
770 ft²
Price per sqft
$253.25 / ft²
HOA
$362 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1948
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
16 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$199,000
7315 Byron Ave # 12
0 Beds
1 Bath
387 ft²
Price per sqft
$514.21 / ft²
HOA
$390 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1959
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$199,000
4925 Collins Ave # CU2
0 Beds
1 Bath
151 ft²
Price per sqft
$1317.88 / ft²
HOA
$135 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1959
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$199,000
7925 Carlyle Ave # 202
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
609 ft²
Price per sqft
$326.77 / ft²
HOA
$889 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1970
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
110 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$200,000
625 83rd St # 44
1 Bed
1 Bath
577 ft²
Price per sqft
$346.62 / ft²
HOA
$754 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1949
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
146 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$210,000
300 74th St # 3
0 Beds
1 Bath
468 ft²
Price per sqft
$448.72 / ft²
HOA
$575 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1956
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
170 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$215,000
4201 Indian Creek Dr # 2
0 Beds
1 Bath
400 ft²
Price per sqft
$537.5 / ft²
HOA
$240 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1953
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$215,000
655 83rd St # 55
1 Bed
1 Bath
578 ft²
Price per sqft
$371.97 / ft²
HOA
$754 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1949
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
350 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$215,000
# 19
2 Beds
1 Bath
592 ft²
Price per sqft
$363.18 / ft²
HOA
$757 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1949
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
77 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$215,000
215 30th St # 17
1 Bed
1 Bath
465 ft²
Price per sqft
$462.37 / ft²
HOA
$570 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1935
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
2 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$220,000
8415 Harding Ave # 14
1 Bed
1 Bath
429 ft²
Price per sqft
$512.82 / ft²
HOA
$700 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1947
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$225,000
7620 Carlyle Ave # 204
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
805 ft²
Price per sqft
$279.5 / ft²
HOA
$660 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1971
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$225,000
7620 Carlyle Ave # 606
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
805 ft²
Price per sqft
$279.5 / ft²
HOA
$606 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1971
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$225,000
7725 Carlyle Ave # 2
1 Bed
1 Bath
663 ft²
Price per sqft
$339.37 / ft²
HOA
$460 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1959
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
40 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$229,000
4015 Indian Creek Dr # 106
0 Beds
1 Bath
401 ft²
Price per sqft
$571.07 / ft²
HOA
$215 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1960
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
92 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$229,900
8129 Abbott Ave # 10
1 Bed
1 Bath
637 ft²
Price per sqft
$360.91 / ft²
HOA
$448 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1959
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
21 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$230,000
7334 Harding Ave # 6
1 Bed
1 Bath
592 ft²
Price per sqft
$388.51 / ft²
HOA
$486 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1947
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
70 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$230,000
7830 Dickens Ave # 203
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
800 ft²
Price per sqft
$287.5 / ft²
HOA
$524 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$230,000
8040 Tatum Waterway Dr # 11
1 Bed
1 Bath
639 ft²
Price per sqft
$359.94 / ft²
HOA
$737 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
139 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$235,000
3700 Collins Ave # S-309
0 Beds
1 Bath
300 ft²
Price per sqft
$783.33 / ft²
HOA
$570 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1938
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$248,000
4021 Indian Creek Dr # 2B
1 Bed
1 Bath
602 ft²
Price per sqft
$411.96 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1990
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
351 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$249,999
7118 Bonita Dr # 704
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
865 ft²
Price per sqft
$289.02 / ft²
HOA
$544 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1970
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
78 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$250,000
7800 carlyle Ave. # 6C
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
643 ft²
Price per sqft
$388.8 / ft²
HOA
$483 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
140 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$250,000
6770 Indian Creek Dr # 6R
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
910 ft²
Price per sqft
$274.73 / ft²
HOA
$980 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1968
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$259,000
7734 Abbott Ave # 101
1 Bed
1 Bath
532 ft²
Price per sqft
$486.84 / ft²
HOA
$440 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1940
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
1
2
3
...
19
The Residences at Mandarin Oriental
The Residences at 1428 Brickell
Cipriani Residences Miami
2200 Brickell
Buildings
Brickell Flatiron
Icon Brickell I
1010 Brickell
Sign up to our newsletter
Stay up to date with the latest news, announcements, and articles
Email
Subscribe