Latest Publications
Delano Residences Launches Sales in Downtown Miami
Where Nostalgia Meets the Shaker: Right Hand Cocktail Bar
The Best New Construction Projects in Brickell & Downtown
Best Lunch Spots in Brickell
11 Best Restaurants in Brickell
Mandarin Oriental Implosion Marks the End of an Era on Brickell Key
A Masterpiece of Modern Mexico: ‘The Mexican’ Officially Debuts on Brickell Key
Latest Publications
Delano Residences Launches Sales in Downtown Miami
Where Nostalgia Meets the Shaker: Right Hand Cocktail Bar
The Best New Construction Projects in Brickell & Downtown
Best Lunch Spots in Brickell
11 Best Restaurants in Brickell
More Filters
1
-38
of
38
See Results
$3,890,000
5235 Fisher Island Dr # 5235
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1950 ft²
Price per sqft
$1994.87 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1992
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
267 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$3,980,000
2225 Fisher Island Dr # 3205
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1912 ft²
Price per sqft
$2081.59 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1986
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
56 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$4,100,000
19126 Fisher Island Dr # 19126
3 Beds
3 Baths
2049 ft²
Price per sqft
$2000.98 / ft²
HOA
$15049 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1989
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1341 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$4,150,000
2245 Fisher Island Dr # 3405
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1912 ft²
Price per sqft
$2170.5 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1986
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
150 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$4,500,000
19216 Fisher Island Dr # 19216
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
2049 ft²
Price per sqft
$2196.19 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1989
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
145 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$4,600,000
2444 Fisher Island Dr # 5404
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
3146 ft²
Price per sqft
$1462.17 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1986
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
469 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$4,820,000
19136 Fisher Island Dr # 19136
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
2049 ft²
Price per sqft
$2352.37 / ft²
HOA
$3573 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
3
Year Built
1989
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$4,850,000
2124 Fisher Island Dr # 2124
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
2744 ft²
Price per sqft
$1767.49 / ft²
HOA
$5166 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1988
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
153 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$5,200,000
2236 Fisher Island Dr # 3306
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
2744 ft²
Price per sqft
$1895.04 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1986
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
163 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$5,250,000
2443 Fisher Island Dr # 5403
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
3227 ft²
Price per sqft
$1626.9 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1986
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
92 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$5,500,000
19242 Fisher Island Dr # 19242
3 Beds
3 Baths
1875 ft²
Price per sqft
$2933.33 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1989
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
13 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$5,775,000
5266 Fisher Island Dr # 5266
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
2740 ft²
Price per sqft
$2107.66 / ft²
HOA
$16125 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1992
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
57 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$5,900,000
7947 Fisher Island Dr # 7947
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
2530 ft²
Price per sqft
$2332.02 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
7949
Year Built
1989
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
77 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$5,900,000
5222 Fisher Island Dr # 5222
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1950 ft²
Price per sqft
$3025.64 / ft²
HOA
$13345 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1992
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
12 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$7,950,000
7777 Fisher Island Dr # 7777
4 Beds
3.5 Baths
3140 ft²
Price per sqft
$2531.85 / ft²
HOA
$16125 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1992
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
135 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$8,350,000
2521 Fisher Island Dr # 6201
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
2744 ft²
Price per sqft
$3043.0 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1986
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
100 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$8,750,000
5053 Fisher Island Dr # 5053
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
3028 ft²
Price per sqft
$2889.7 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
55
Year Built
2001
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
84 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$8,985,000
7642 Fisher Island Dr # 7642
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
2861 ft²
Price per sqft
$3140.51 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2001
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
173 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$9,500,000
7600 N Fisher Island Dr # 7662
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
2671 ft²
Price per sqft
$3556.72 / ft²
HOA
$5760 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2001
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
62 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$10,800,000
7921 Fisher Island Dr # 7921
4 Beds
3.5 Baths
3580 ft²
Price per sqft
$3016.76 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1989
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
251 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$10,900,000
7124 Fisher Island Dr # 7124
4 Beds
4.5 Baths
3690 ft²
Price per sqft
$2953.93 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2007
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
33 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$10,980,000
5134 Fisher Island Dr # 5134
4 Beds
4.5 Baths
4109 ft²
Price per sqft
$2672.18 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2004
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
185 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$11,900,000
# 5154
4 Beds
4.5 Baths
4109 ft²
Price per sqft
$2896.08 / ft²
HOA
$7173 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2004
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
398 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$11,950,000
7431 Fisher Island Dr # 7431
4 Beds
4.5 Baths
4086 ft²
Price per sqft
$2924.62 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2002
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$12,700,000
6800 Fisher Island Dr # 6842
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
3620 ft²
Price per sqft
$3508.29 / ft²
HOA
$8583 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2019
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
135 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$12,900,000
7445 Fisher Island Dr # 7445
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
3567 ft²
Price per sqft
$3616.48 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2002
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
27 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$12,995,000
6800 Fisher Island Dr # 6822
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
3620 ft²
Price per sqft
$3589.78 / ft²
HOA
$8586 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2019
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
3 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$13,150,000
7055 Fisher Island Dr # 7055
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
3581 ft²
Price per sqft
$3672.16 / ft²
HOA
$8000 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2016
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
89 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$14,500,000
6882 Fisher Island Dr # 6882
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
3620 ft²
Price per sqft
$4005.52 / ft²
HOA
$12261 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2019
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$14,750,000
7065 Fisher Island Dr # 7065
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
3793 ft²
Price per sqft
$3888.74 / ft²
HOA
$8827 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2016
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
350 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$17,100,000
6 Fisher Island Drive # 305
3 Beds
4.5 Baths
3872 ft²
Price per sqft
$4416.32 / ft²
HOA
$9138 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2026
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
568 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$18,900,000
5242 Fisher Island Dr # 5242
5 Beds
5.5 Baths
6120 ft²
Price per sqft
$3088.24 / ft²
HOA
$13345 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1992
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
559 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$19,000,000
8011 Fisher Island Dr # 8011
6 Beds
6.5 Baths
7160 ft²
Price per sqft
$2653.63 / ft²
HOA
$13345 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1989
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
213 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$21,500,000
6800 Fisher Island Dr # 6811
4 Beds
4.5 Baths
4231 ft²
Price per sqft
$5081.54 / ft²
HOA
$9728 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2019
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
70 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$21,900,000
7025 Fisher Island Dr # 7025
5 Beds
6.5 Baths
7630 ft²
Price per sqft
$2870.25 / ft²
HOA
$18000 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2016
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
359 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$27,500,000
7282 Fisher Island Dr # 7282
6 Beds
5 Baths
6170 ft²
Price per sqft
$4457.05 / ft²
HOA
$16125 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
3
Year Built
1992
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
20 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$36,000,000
7043 Fisher Island Dr # 7043
7 Beds
8 Baths
9826 ft²
Price per sqft
$3663.75 / ft²
HOA
$16124 / Quarterly
Parking Spaces
3
Year Built
2016
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
37 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$45,000,000
6893 Fisher Island Dr # LPH 6893
7 Beds
9 Baths
9852 ft²
Price per sqft
$4567.6 / ft²
HOA
$23470 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2019
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
313 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
The Residences at Mandarin Oriental
The Residences at 1428 Brickell
Cipriani Residences Miami
2200 Brickell
Buildings
Brickell Flatiron
Icon Brickell I
1010 Brickell
Sign up to our newsletter
Stay up to date with the latest news, announcements, and articles
Email
Subscribe