Latest Publications
Delano Residences Launches Sales in Downtown Miami
Where Nostalgia Meets the Shaker: Right Hand Cocktail Bar
The Best New Construction Projects in Brickell & Downtown
Best Lunch Spots in Brickell
11 Best Restaurants in Brickell
Mandarin Oriental Implosion Marks the End of an Era on Brickell Key
A Masterpiece of Modern Mexico: ‘The Mexican’ Officially Debuts on Brickell Key
Latest Publications
Delano Residences Launches Sales in Downtown Miami
Where Nostalgia Meets the Shaker: Right Hand Cocktail Bar
The Best New Construction Projects in Brickell & Downtown
Best Lunch Spots in Brickell
11 Best Restaurants in Brickell
More Filters
1
-40
of
919
See Results
$180,000
1865 Brickell Ave # A105
0 Beds
0 Baths
339 ft²
Price per sqft
$530.97 / ft²
HOA
$8 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1975
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
62 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$249,000
999 Brickell Bay Dr # 303
0 Beds
1 Bath
580 ft²
Price per sqft
$429.31 / ft²
HOA
$570 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1968
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$310,000
2001 Biscayne Blvd # 3213
0 Beds
1 Bath
505 ft²
Price per sqft
$613.86 / ft²
HOA
$489 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2004
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
113 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$325,000
31 SE 6th St # 805
0 Beds
1 Bath
545 ft²
Price per sqft
$596.33 / ft²
HOA
$909 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
2014
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
17 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$329,000
185 SE 14th Ter # 2701
1 Bed
1 Bath
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$514.06 / ft²
HOA
$1032 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1998
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
35 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$335,000
1408 Brickell Bay Dr # 213
0 Beds
1 Bath
480 ft²
Price per sqft
$697.92 / ft²
HOA
$617 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1964
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$345,000
1050 Brickell Ave # 2722
0 Beds
1 Bath
604 ft²
Price per sqft
$571.19 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$349,000
1408 Brickell Bay Dr # 917
1 Bed
1 Bath
787 ft²
Price per sqft
$443.46 / ft²
HOA
$903 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1964
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
418 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$349,000
1200 Brickell Bay Dr # 2216
0 Beds
1 Bath
425 ft²
Price per sqft
$821.18 / ft²
HOA
$364 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2004
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
2 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$350,000
185 SE 14th Ter # 1611
1 Bed
1 Bath
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$546.88 / ft²
HOA
$965 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1998
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
5 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$350,000
1100 S Miami Ave # 2306
0 Beds
1 Bath
530 ft²
Price per sqft
$660.38 / ft²
HOA
$516 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2015
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
304 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$360,000
1100 S Miami Ave # 1206
0 Beds
1 Bath
530 ft²
Price per sqft
$679.25 / ft²
HOA
$516 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2015
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
18 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$360,000
1420 Brickell Bay Dr # 103A1
1 Bed
1 Bath
700 ft²
Price per sqft
$514.29 / ft²
HOA
$922 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1973
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
359 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$367,000
2001 Biscayne Blvd # 2310
1 Bed
1 Bath
707 ft²
Price per sqft
$519.09 / ft²
HOA
$668 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2004
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
60 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$375,000
905 Brickell Bay Dr # 1121
2 Beds
2 Baths
990 ft²
Price per sqft
$378.79 / ft²
HOA
$987 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1968
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
39 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$375,000
185 SE 14th Ter # 2602
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 ft²
Price per sqft
$576.92 / ft²
HOA
$800 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1998
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
8 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$382,888
1408 Brickell Bay Dr # 404
1 Bed
1 Bath
787 ft²
Price per sqft
$486.52 / ft²
HOA
$1051 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1964
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
75 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$385,000
825 Brickell Bay Dr # 841
2 Beds
2 Baths
990 ft²
Price per sqft
$388.89 / ft²
HOA
$975 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1968
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$385,000
1408 Brickell Bay Dr # 706
1 Bed
1 Bath
787 ft²
Price per sqft
$489.2 / ft²
HOA
$896 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1964
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
70 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$389,000
1050 BRICKELL AV # 2622
0 Beds
1 Bath
604 ft²
Price per sqft
$644.04 / ft²
HOA
$714 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
77 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$390,000
170 SE 14th St # 2306
1 Bed
1 Bath
630 ft²
Price per sqft
$619.05 / ft²
HOA
$750 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2006
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
354 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$390,000
1250 S Miami Ave # 2310
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
838 ft²
Price per sqft
$465.39 / ft²
HOA
$940 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2004
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
6 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$390,000
1050 Brickell Ave # 1602
1 Bed
1 Bath
843 ft²
Price per sqft
$462.63 / ft²
HOA
$1091 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
342 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$395,000
170 SE 14th St # 2906
1 Bed
1 Bath
630 ft²
Price per sqft
$626.98 / ft²
HOA
$647 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2006
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$395,000
218 SE 14th St # 2208
1 Bed
1 Bath
826 ft²
Price per sqft
$478.21 / ft²
HOA
$1004 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2006
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$399,999
475 Brickell Ave # 3510
0 Beds
1 Bath
546 ft²
Price per sqft
$732.6 / ft²
HOA
$837 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
68 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$400,000
801 Brickell Bay Dr # 361
2 Beds
2 Baths
962 ft²
Price per sqft
$415.8 / ft²
HOA
$945 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1968
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
29 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$410,000
1408 Brickell Bay Dr # 414
1 Bed
1 Bath
787 ft²
Price per sqft
$520.97 / ft²
HOA
$897 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1964
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$410,000
79 SW 12th St # 1105-S
1 Bed
1 Bath
693 ft²
Price per sqft
$591.63 / ft²
HOA
$811 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$410,000
# 218
1 Bed
2 Baths
1000 ft²
Price per sqft
$410.0 / ft²
HOA
$1243 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
69 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$410,000
905 Brickell Bay Dr # 1830
2 Beds
2 Baths
990 ft²
Price per sqft
$414.14 / ft²
HOA
$975 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1968
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
1 Day on Market
Add to Favorites
$410,000
185 SE 14th Ter # 1105
2 Beds
2 Baths
930 ft²
Price per sqft
$440.86 / ft²
HOA
$1389 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1998
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
Listed today
Add to Favorites
$412,000
475 Brickell Ave # 5010
0 Beds
1 Bath
546 ft²
Price per sqft
$754.58 / ft²
HOA
$900 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
11 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$415,000
950 Brickell Bay Dr # 803
1 Bed
1 Bath
692 ft²
Price per sqft
$599.71 / ft²
HOA
$821 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
46 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$415,000
31 SE 6th St # 304
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
719 ft²
Price per sqft
$577.19 / ft²
HOA
$1198 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2014
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
218 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$415,000
475 Brickell Ave # 4910
0 Beds
1 Bath
546 ft²
Price per sqft
$760.07 / ft²
HOA
$918 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
67 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$415,000
950 Brickell Bay Dr # 601
1 Bed
1 Bath
704 ft²
Price per sqft
$589.49 / ft²
HOA
$830 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
7 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$419,000
1408 Brickell Bay Dr # 807
1 Bed
1 Bath
787 ft²
Price per sqft
$532.4 / ft²
HOA
$896 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1964
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
93 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$420,000
1100 S Miami Ave # 1706
0 Beds
1 Bath
530 ft²
Price per sqft
$792.45 / ft²
HOA
$516 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2015
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
119 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
$420,000
2451 Brickell Ave # 4P
1 Bed
1 Bath
832 ft²
Price per sqft
$504.81 / ft²
HOA
$902 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1963
Show Previous Image
Show Next Image
21 Days on Market
Add to Favorites
1
2
3
...
23
The Residences at Mandarin Oriental
The Residences at 1428 Brickell
Cipriani Residences Miami
2200 Brickell
Buildings
Brickell Flatiron
Icon Brickell I
1010 Brickell
Sign up to our newsletter
Stay up to date with the latest news, announcements, and articles
Email
Subscribe