brickell-logo-black
Click and Drag to draw your search
-

1 -40 of 63 Homes
Features & Amenities
$1,900
9140 Collins Ave # C
1 Bed
1 Bath
560 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.39 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1965
5 Days on Market
$2,000
9248 Collins Ave # 105
1 Bed
1 Bath
550 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.64 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1946
13 Days on Market
$2,250
9225 Collins Ave # 609
1 Bed
2 Baths
918 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.45 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
45 Days on Market
$2,250
9156 Collins Ave # 204
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
800 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.81 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1996
47 Days on Market
$2,300
9225 Collins Ave # 1006
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
918 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.51 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
182 Days on Market
$2,350
9225 Collins Ave # 305
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
918 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.56 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
127 Days on Market
$2,500
9225 Collins Ave # 1010
1 Bed
2 Baths
918 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.72 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
79 Days on Market
$2,500
8888 Collins Ave # 105
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
730 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.42 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2000
30 Days on Market
$2,600
9273 Collins Ave # 901
1 Bed
2 Baths
848 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.07 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1974
1 Day on Market
$2,600
9195 Collins Ave # 614
1 Bed
1 Bath
860 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.02 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Listed today
$2,600
9195 Collins Ave # 611
1 Bed
1 Bath
905 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.87 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Listed today
$2,700
9195 Collins Ave # 912
1 Bed
1 Bath
905 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.98 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
11 Days on Market
$2,700
9225 Collins Ave # 706
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
918 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.94 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
Listed today
$2,750
9273 Collins Ave # 501
1 Bed
2 Baths
848 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.24 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1974
100 Days on Market
$2,800
9499 Collins Ave # 705
0 Beds
1 Bath
601 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.66 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1965
Listed today
$2,900
9241 Collins Ave # 11
1 Bed
1 Bath
590 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.92 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1948
143 Days on Market
$2,950
9195 Collins Ave # 1111
1 Bed
1 Bath
905 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.26 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Listed today
$2,950
9341 SE Collins Ave # 303
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
962 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.07 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1989
42 Days on Market
$2,980
9225 Collins Ave # 1409
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
918 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.25 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1967
369 Days on Market
$3,000
9273 Collins Ave # 810
2 Beds
2 Baths
857 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.5 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1974
83 Days on Market
$3,000
9195 Collins Ave # 404
1 Bed
1 Bath
905 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.31 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Listed today
$3,000
9195 Collins Ave # 1012
1 Bed
1 Bath
905 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.31 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
8 Days on Market
$3,100
9511 Collins Ave # 1001
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
929 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.34 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1970
1 Day on Market
$3,150
8911 Collins Ave # 703
1 Bed
1 Bath
800 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.94 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1998
48 Days on Market
$3,150
8855 Collins Ave # 9E
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
1150 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.74 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1994
373 Days on Market
$3,200
8816 Collins Ave # 206
2 Beds
2 Baths
1180 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.71 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1995
Listed today
$3,300
9341 Collins Ave # 503
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
962 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.43 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
33
Year Built
1989
99 Days on Market
$3,450
9273 Collins Ave # 407
2 Beds
2 Baths
1024 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.37 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1974
158 Days on Market
$3,550
9195 Collins Ave # 303
1 Bed
1 Bath
905 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.92 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1965
Listed today
$3,600
9225 Collins Ave # 1111
2 Beds
2 Baths
1195 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.01 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
26 Days on Market
$3,600
9201 Collins Ave # 921
2 Beds
2 Baths
1002 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.59 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
238 Days on Market
$3,695
9511 Collins Ave # 1208
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
929 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.98 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1970
188 Days on Market
$3,800
9201 Collins Ave # 321
2 Beds
2 Baths
1002 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.79 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
Listed today
$3,850
9201 Collins Ave # 1021
2 Beds
2 Baths
1002 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.84 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
363 Days on Market
$3,850
9273 Collins Ave # 606
2 Beds
2 Baths
1024 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.76 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1974
17 Days on Market
$3,850
9499 Collins Ave # 308
1 Bed
2 Baths
927 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.15 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
27 Days on Market
$3,899
9341 Collins Ave # 1204
2 Beds
2 Baths
1277 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.05 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1989
69 Days on Market
$3,900
9172 Collins Ave # 305
1 Bed
1 Bath
780 ft²
Price per sqft
$5.0 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2003
31 Days on Market
$3,990
9225 Collins Ave # 812
2 Beds
2 Baths
1285 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.11 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
2 Days on Market
$4,000
9195 Collins Ave # 406
2 Beds
2 Baths
1050 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.81 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1965
57 Days on Market

Quick Links

CompassZillowHaute LivingThe Miami HeraldThe Real Deal