brickell-logo-black
Click and Drag to draw your search
-

1 -40 of 699 Homes
Features & Amenities
$1,250
19370 Collins Ave # 1612
1 Bed
1 Bath
1005 ft²
Price per sqft
$1.24 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1972
6 Days on Market
$1,600
400 Kings Point Dr # 1031
0 Beds
1 Bath
448 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.57 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
180 Days on Market
$1,650
17021 N Bay Rd # 508
1 Bed
1 Bath
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.58 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
78 Days on Market
$1,650
19201 Collins Ave # 841
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.58 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
210 Days on Market
$1,650
210 172nd St # 234
1 Bed
1 Bath
546 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.02 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1974
77 Days on Market
$1,690
17021 N Bay Rd # 625
1 Bed
1 Bath
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.64 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
10 Days on Market
$1,700
19201 Collins Ave # 241
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.72 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
17 Days on Market
$1,700
16909 N Bay Rd # 520
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.22 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
Listed today
$1,725
16919 N Bay Rd # 117
1 Bed
1 Bath
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.7 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
46 Days on Market
$1,745
19201 Collins Ave # 823
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.26 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
59 Days on Market
$1,750
246 Poinciana Dr # 504
1 Bed
1 Bath
2265 ft²
Price per sqft
$0.77 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1980
8 Days on Market
$1,750
17021 N Bay Rd # 116
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.28 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
59 Days on Market
$1,750
400 Kings Point Dr # 331
0 Beds
1 Bath
448 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.91 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Listed today
$1,750
16919 N Bay Rd # 514
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.28 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
131 Days on Market
$1,750
17021 N Bay Rd # 327
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.28 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
1 Day on Market
$1,775
17021 N Bay Rd # 225
1 Bed
1 Bath
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.77 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
40 Days on Market
$1,800
19201 Collins Ave # 733
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$5.0 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
Listed today
$1,800
# 503
1 Bed
1 Bath
544 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.31 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1973
32 Days on Market
$1,800
400 Kings Point Dr # 1122
1 Bed
1 Bath
705 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.55 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Listed today
$1,800
19380 Collins Ave # 319
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
1005 ft²
Price per sqft
$1.79 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1972
200 Days on Market
$1,800
17021 N Bay Rd # 322
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.35 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
3 Days on Market
$1,800
200 172nd St # 520
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
725 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.48 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1974
112 Days on Market
$1,800
16919 N Bay Rd # 314
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.35 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
29 Days on Market
$1,850
19201 Collins Ave # 440
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.51 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
Listed today
$1,850
16909 N Bay Rd # 1018
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.41 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1979
Listed today
$1,850
17620 Atlantic Blvd # 217
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
620 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.98 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1973
51 Days on Market
$1,850
16909 N Bay Rd # 103
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.41 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1979
179 Days on Market
$1,850
290 174th St # 2115
0 Beds
1 Bath
732 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.53 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1980
37 Days on Market
$1,850
19201 Collins Ave # 1123
0 Beds
1 Bath
410 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.51 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
38 Days on Market
$1,890
16919 N Bay Rd # 819
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.46 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1979
30 Days on Market
$1,890
17021 N Bay Rd # 316
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.46 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
177 Days on Market
$1,895
19201 Collins Ave # 104
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$5.26 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
708 Days on Market
$1,900
400 Kings Point Dr # 102
1 Bed
1 Bath
705 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.7 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
579 Days on Market
$1,900
400 Kings Point Dr # 527
1 Bed
1 Bath
695 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.73 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Listed today
$1,900
17021 N Bay Rd # 1025
1 Bed
1 Bath
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.97 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1979
246 Days on Market
$1,900
16909 N Bay Rd # 720
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.48 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
1 Day on Market
$1,950
19201 Collins Ave # 436
0 Beds
1 Bath
360 ft²
Price per sqft
$5.42 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
1 Day on Market
$1,950
19380 Collins Ave # 910
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
1005 ft²
Price per sqft
$1.94 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1972
Listed today
$1,950
16909 N Bay Rd # 807
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
767 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.54 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
56 Days on Market
$1,950
17021 N Bay Rd # 904
1 Bed
1 Bath
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.05 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1979
21 Days on Market
...

Quick Links

CompassZillowHaute LivingThe Miami HeraldThe Real Deal