brickell-logo-black
Click and Drag to draw your search
-

1 -40 of 79 Homes
Features & Amenities
$1,850
1120 102nd St # 7
1 Bed
1 Bath
810 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.28 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1964
304 Days on Market
$1,900
1120 102nd St # 15
1 Bed
1 Bath
810 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.35 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1964
224 Days on Market
$2,100
10001 W Bay Harbor Dr # 208
1 Bed
1 Bath
882 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.38 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1959
Listed today
$2,100
9971 W Bay Harbor Dr # 205
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
957 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.19 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
Listed today
$2,100
1120 102nd St # 8
1 Bed
1 Bath
810 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.59 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1964
69 Days on Market
$2,200
9971 W Bay Harbor Dr # 206
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
962 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.29 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
22 Days on Market
$2,300
9800 W Bay Harbor Dr # 406
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
895 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.57 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
7 Days on Market
$2,500
9500 W Bay Harbor Dr # 2G
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
975 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.56 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1965
Listed today
$2,500
9800 W Bay Harbor Dr # 305
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
895 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.79 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1967
43 Days on Market
$2,500
1020 94th St # 503
2 Beds
2 Baths
929 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.69 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1968
82 Days on Market
$2,500
10350 W BAY HARBOR DR # 6L
1 Bed
1 Bath
950 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.63 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
29 Days on Market
$2,550
10350 W Bay Harbor Dr # 5L
1 Bed
1 Bath
950 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.68 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
3 Days on Market
$2,550
9800 W Bay Harbor Dr # 308
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
895 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.85 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
3 Days on Market
$2,700
10350 W Bay Harbor Dr # 9N
1 Bed
1 Bath
950 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.84 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
46 Days on Market
$2,800
10350 W Bay Harbor Dr # 10N
1 Bed
1 Bath
950 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.95 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
1 Day on Market
$2,850
1135 92nd St # 102
2 Beds
2 Baths
918 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.1 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1956
1 Day on Market
$2,900
10081 W Bay Harbor Dr # 1
2 Beds
2 Baths
1500 ft²
Price per sqft
$1.93 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1955
5 Days on Market
$3,000
1135 92nd St # 104
2 Beds
2 Baths
918 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.27 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1956
Listed today
$3,000
10081 W Bay Harbor Dr # 4
2 Beds
2 Baths
1200 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.5 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1955
43 Days on Market
$3,170
# 1
2 Beds
2 Baths
1065 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.98 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1957
2 Days on Market
$3,200
10350 W Bay Harbor Dr # 4V
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
990 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.23 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1966
1 Day on Market
$3,200
1075 92nd St # 201
2 Beds
2 Baths
1400 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.29 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1965
11 Days on Market
$3,200
9381 E Bay Harbor Dr # 301N
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
1040 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.08 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
1 Day on Market
$3,300
# 503
2 Beds
2 Baths
1030 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.2 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1969
26 Days on Market
$3,400
9381 E Bay Harbor Dr # 302S
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
1125 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.02 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1966
574 Days on Market
$3,600
1075 92nd St # 405
2 Beds
2 Baths
1555 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.32 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
1965
29 Days on Market
$3,600
1142 99th St # 24
3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.0 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1957
20 Days on Market
$3,800
9800 W Bay Harbor Dr # 603
2 Beds
2 Baths
1050 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.62 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1967
30 Days on Market
$3,950
9881 E Bay Harbor Dr # 502
1 Bed
1 Bath
860 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.59 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Listed today
$4,000
10101 E Bay Harbor Dr # 402
2 Beds
2 Baths
1300 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.08 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1967
35 Days on Market
$4,200
1025 92 St # 502
2 Beds
2 Baths
1321 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.18 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2015
1 Day on Market
$4,300
1025 92 St # 803
2 Beds
2 Baths
1215 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.54 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
N/A
119 Days on Market
$4,300
9881 E Bay Harbor Dr # 504
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
1078 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.99 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1963
Listed today
$4,500
1120 98th St # 204
2 Beds
2 Baths
1236 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.64 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2016
1 Day on Market
$4,500
9101 E Bay Harbor Dr # 101
2 Beds
2 Baths
1118 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.03 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1957
8 Days on Market
$5,000
9102 W Bay Harbor Dr # 2-DW
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1820 ft²
Price per sqft
$2.75 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1970
1 Day on Market
$5,250
1025 92nd St # 406
2 Beds
2 Baths
1278 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.11 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2015
8 Days on Market
$5,250
1170 101st St # 402
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1434 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.66 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2020
48 Days on Market
$5,250
1025 92nd St # 401
3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 ft²
Price per sqft
$4.39 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2015
33 Days on Market
$5,400
1133 102nd St # 601
2 Beds
2 Baths
1368 ft²
Price per sqft
$3.95 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
2
Year Built
2018
32 Days on Market

Quick Links

CompassZillowHaute LivingThe Miami HeraldThe Real Deal